I Warszawska Liga Juniorów Młodszych B1 gr. 2


Mecz Score
20 08 2022 10:00 Góra Kalwaria
Korona Góra Kalwaria LKS Chlebnia
0 - 4
24 08 2022 18:45 Warszawa
STF Champion Warszawa Piast Piastów
1 - 5
27 08 2022 11:00 Chlebnia 54
LKS Chlebnia Promyk Nowa Sucha
10 - 1
27 08 2022 14:30 Piastów
Piast Piastów Znicz II Pruszków
1 - 0
28 08 2022 10:30 Warszawa
STF Champion Warszawa Korona Góra Kalwaria
6 - 0
2 09 2022 18:00 Góra Kalwaria
Korona Góra Kalwaria Piast Piastów
1 - 5
3 09 2022 10:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha STF Champion Warszawa
7 - 0
3 09 2022 13:00 Jazgarzew
Sparta Jazgarzew LKS Chlebnia
0 - 4
7 09 2022 17:00 Jazgarzew
Sparta Jazgarzew Znicz II Pruszków
3 - 1
10 09 2022 10:00 Góra Kalwaria, Wojska Polskiego 44
Korona Góra Kalwaria Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 3
10 09 2022 11:00 Chlebnia
LKS Chlebnia Znicz II Pruszków
4 - 1
11 09 2022 14:00 Warszawa
STF Champion Warszawa Sparta Jazgarzew
7 - 2
17 09 2022 12:00 Jazgarzew
Sparta Jazgarzew Korona Góra Kalwaria
5 - 4
18 09 2022 10:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Piast Piastów
7 - 3
18 09 2022 16:45 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków STF Champion Warszawa
5 - 0
21 09 2022 16:00 Góra Kalwaria
Korona Góra Kalwaria Znicz II Pruszków
3 - 3
21 09 2022 17:00 Piastów
Piast Piastów LKS Chlebnia
2 - 2
21 09 2022 18:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Sparta Jazgarzew
3 - 0
24 09 2022 11:00 Chlebnia
LKS Chlebnia STF Champion Warszawa
0 - 0
25 09 2022 17:30 Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4
Znicz II Pruszków Promyk Nowa Sucha
0 - 3
1 10 2022 10:00 Piastów
Piast Piastów STF Champion Warszawa
6 - 1
1 10 2022 15:30 Chlebnia
LKS Chlebnia Korona Góra Kalwaria
3 - 2
2 10 2022 15:15 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Sparta Jazgarzew
3 - 3
8 10 2022 10:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha LKS Chlebnia
1 - 5
8 10 2022 10:00 Góra Kalwaria
Korona Góra Kalwaria STF Champion Warszawa
3 - 2
9 10 2022 16:30 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Piast Piastów
1 - 4
15 10 2022 11:00 Piastów
Piast Piastów Korona Góra Kalwaria
7 - 0
15 10 2022 15:45 Głosków, Lecha Abramowicza 1
STF Champion Warszawa Promyk Nowa Sucha
0 - 2
16 10 2022 15:30 Chlebnia
LKS Chlebnia Sparta Jazgarzew
2 - 0
22 10 2022 11:00 Jazgarzew
Sparta Jazgarzew STF Champion Warszawa
1 - 1
23 10 2022 10:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Korona Góra Kalwaria
3 - 2
23 10 2022 15:30 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków LKS Chlebnia
1 - 3
26 10 2022 16:00 Jazgarzew
Sparta Jazgarzew Piast Piastów
2 - 6
29 10 2022 11:30 Piastów, Aleja Tysiąclecia 1
Piast Piastów Promyk Nowa Sucha
1 - 4
30 10 2022 09:00 Góra Kalwaria
Korona Góra Kalwaria Sparta Jazgarzew
5 - 2
2 11 2022 18:00 Warszawa
STF Champion Warszawa Znicz II Pruszków
1 - 2
5 11 2022 14:15 Chlebnia
LKS Chlebnia Piast Piastów
5 - 2
6 11 2022 10:00 Wólka Kozodawska, Źródlana 9A
Sparta Jazgarzew Promyk Nowa Sucha
7 - 3
6 11 2022 15:45 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Korona Góra Kalwaria
1 - 3
11 11 2022 14:00 Piastów
Piast Piastów Sparta Jazgarzew
1 - 1
12 11 2022 10:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Znicz II Pruszków
1 - 1
12 11 2022 14:00 Warszawa
STF Champion Warszawa LKS Chlebnia
2 - 2

Pos   Zespół M Goals+/- Pkt
1 LKS Chlebnia 12 44:1232 30
2 Promyk Nowa Sucha 12 38:317 25
3 Piast Piastów 12 43:2518 23
4 Sparta Jazgarzew 12 26:40-14 12
5 Korona Góra Kalwaria 12 25:44-19 10
6 Znicz II Pruszków 12 19:29-10 9
7 STF Champion Warszawa 12 21:35-14 9

Zostaw komentarz