II Warszawska Liga Trampkarzy C1 gr. 4


Mecz Score
20 03 2021 11:00 Warszawa-Wola, Górczewska 56/60
Olimpia Warszawa Promyk Nowa Sucha
0 - 1
20 03 2021 17:00 Pruszków
Znicz III Pruszków Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów
6 - 2
21 03 2021 11:00 Chlebnia
LKS Chlebnia Ryś Laski
1 - 5
24 04 2021 13:00 Laski, Jana Wieczorka 50
Ryś Laski Promyk Nowa Sucha
1 - 13
24 04 2021 13:30 Warszawa
Olimpia Warszawa Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów
5 - 2
24 04 2021 14:00 Brwinów
Naprzód Brwinów Znicz III Pruszków
3 - 2
1 05 2021 10:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Naprzód Brwinów
4 - 2
1 05 2021 17:00 Laski
Ryś Laski Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów
2 - 3
5 05 2021 18:00 Chlebnia
LKS Chlebnia Olimpia Warszawa
7 - 1
7 05 2021 19:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha LKS Chlebnia
9 - 1
8 05 2021 10:00 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów Naprzód Brwinów
4 - 4
8 05 2021 18:00 Pruszków
Znicz III Pruszków Ryś Laski
5 - 2
12 05 2021 15:00 Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4
Znicz III Pruszków Promyk Nowa Sucha
5 - 2
12 05 2021 18:00 Warszawa
Olimpia Warszawa Ryś Laski
7 - 1
13 05 2021 18:00 Brwinów
Naprzód Brwinów LKS Chlebnia
5 - 2
15 05 2021 13:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Olimpia Warszawa
2 - 1
15 05 2021 17:00 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów Znicz III Pruszków
0 - 3
16 05 2021 14:00 Laski
Ryś Laski LKS Chlebnia
1 - 4
19 05 2021 15:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Znicz III Pruszków
1 - 1
22 05 2021 12:00 Warszawa
Olimpia Warszawa LKS Chlebnia
5 - 1
22 05 2021 13:30 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów Ryś Laski
5 - 6
22 05 2021 14:00 Brwinów, Turystyczna 4
Naprzód Brwinów Promyk Nowa Sucha
3 - 5
25 05 2021 19:00 Chlebnia
LKS Chlebnia Naprzód Brwinów
2 - 3
26 05 2021 19:00 Laski
Ryś Laski Olimpia Warszawa
0 - 10
29 05 2021 09:00 Żyrardów, Rotmistrza Witolda Pileckiego 25 lok. 27
Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów Promyk Nowa Sucha
0 - 2
29 05 2021 14:00 Brwinów
Naprzód Brwinów Olimpia Warszawa
2 - 9
29 05 2021 18:00 Pruszków
Znicz III Pruszków LKS Chlebnia
7 - 0
5 06 2021 13:30 Warszawa
Olimpia Warszawa Znicz III Pruszków
0 - 3
7 06 2021 18:00 Chlebnia
LKS Chlebnia Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów
5 - 1
9 06 2021 19:00 Laski
Ryś Laski Naprzód Brwinów
3 - 8
12 06 2021 10:00 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów Olimpia Warszawa
3 - 4
12 06 2021 15:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Ryś Laski
10 - 1
13 06 2021 13:30 Pruszków
Znicz III Pruszków Naprzód Brwinów
7 - 0
16 06 2021 15:00 Chlebnia
LKS Chlebnia Znicz III Pruszków
0 - 3
16 06 2021 18:30 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów
5 - 0
17 06 2021 18:00 Warszawa
Olimpia Warszawa Naprzód Brwinów
10 - 2
20 06 2021 10:00 Laski
Ryś Laski Znicz III Pruszków
2 - 6
20 06 2021 11:00 Brwinów
Naprzód Brwinów Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów
2 - 7
20 06 2021 14:00 Chlebnia 54
LKS Chlebnia Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 3
22 06 2021 19:00 Brwinów
Naprzód Brwinów Ryś Laski
12 - 5
26 06 2021 12:00 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów LKS Chlebnia
3 - 0
27 06 2021 18:15 Pruszków
Znicz III Pruszków Olimpia Warszawa
2 - 4

Pos   Zespół M Goals+/- Pkt
1 Promyk Nowa Sucha 12 57:1740 31
2 Znicz III Pruszków 12 50:1634 28
3 Olimpia Warszawa 12 56:2630 24
4 Naprzód Brwinów 12 46:60-14 16
5 Akademia Piłkarska II Żyrardów 12 30:44-14 10
6 LKS Chlebnia 12 25:46-21 9
7 Ryś Laski 12 29:84-55 6

Zostaw komentarz