II Warszawska Liga Młodzików D1 gr. 4


Mecz Score
6 09 2020 10:00 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków FC Komorów
2 - 1
6 09 2020 10:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5 - 1
11 09 2020 17:00 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
5 - 0
12 09 2020 16:30 Nowa Wieś, Główna 96
FC Komorów Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 1
13 09 2020 18:00 Książenice
Offensywa Książenice Znicz II Pruszków
2 - 9
19 09 2020 10:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Offensywa Książenice
4 - 2
19 09 2020 16:00 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów Znicz II Pruszków
1 - 2
20 09 2020 12:00 Grodzisk
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki FC Komorów
5 - 2
25 09 2020 17:50 Książenice
Offensywa Książenice Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 - 2
27 09 2020 16:45 Pruszków, Bohaterów Warszawy 4
Znicz II Pruszków Promyk Nowa Sucha
6 - 1
28 09 2020 17:30 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów FC Komorów
4 - 0
3 10 2020 19:00 Komorów
FC Komorów Offensywa Książenice
4 - 3
4 10 2020 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
1 - 5
4 10 2020 13:45 Grodzisk
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Znicz II Pruszków
0 - 3
10 10 2020 09:30 Żyrardów
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów Offensywa Książenice
4 - 0
10 10 2020 10:00 Komorów
FC Komorów Znicz II Pruszków
1 - 5
11 10 2020 11:00 Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Mokronoskich 4
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 3
16 10 2020 17:50 Grodzisk
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
1 - 5
17 10 2020 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha FC Komorów
3 - 1
18 10 2020 10:00 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Offensywa Książenice
7 - 2
24 10 2020 09:30 Brwinów, Żwirowa 16
Offensywa Książenice Promyk Nowa Sucha
3 - 3
25 10 2020 14:00 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
6 - 0
25 10 2020 14:15 Komorów
FC Komorów Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3 - 1
31 10 2020 10:00 Książenice
Offensywa Książenice Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
5 - 3
6 11 2020 17:50 Grodzisk
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki Offensywa Książenice
2 - 3
7 11 2020 13:00 Komorów
FC Komorów Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów
1 - 4
8 11 2020 14:30 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Znicz II Pruszków
2 - 1
15 11 2020 10:00 Żyrardów, Piastowska 4
Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 1
15 11 2020 13:00 Książenice
Offensywa Książenice FC Komorów
1 - 4
22 11 2020 14:00 Pruszków
Znicz II Pruszków Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2 - 1

Pos   Zespół M Goals+/- Pkt
1 Znicz II Pruszków 10 43:1132 27
2 Akademia Piłkarska Żyrardów 10 33:1716 21
3 Promyk Nowa Sucha 10 24:25-1 16
4 FC Komorów 10 19:29-10 12
5 Offensywa Książenice 10 23:42-19 8
6 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 10 15:33-18 4