Warszawska Klasa A gr. 4


Mecz Score
15 08 2020 10:00 Jaktorów
Tur Jaktorów Orzeł Kampinos
2 - 1
15 08 2020 13:00 Zaborów, Jana Kujawskiego 5
Zaborowianka Zaborów Promyk Nowa Sucha
1 - 2
15 08 2020 17:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Błonianka II Błonie
3 - 5
15 08 2020 17:30 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów Błękitni Korytów
3 - 8
16 08 2020 16:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Piast Feliksów
3 - 0
16 08 2020 17:00 Blizne
KS Blizne Józefowianka Józefów
0 - 4
22 08 2020 14:00 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów KS Blizne
0 - 3
22 08 2020 16:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Zaborowianka Zaborów
3 - 9
22 08 2020 16:00 Józefów
Józefowianka Józefów Wrzos Międzyborów
6 - 3
22 08 2020 17:00 Korytów A, Szkolna 3
Błękitni Korytów Promyk Nowa Sucha
2 - 3
22 08 2020 17:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Tur Jaktorów
4 - 2
23 08 2020 17:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno LKS II Chlebnia
2 - 4
23 08 2020 17:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos LKS Osuchów
4 - 3
29 08 2020 10:00 Jaktorów
Tur Jaktorów Józefowianka Józefów
0 - 2
29 08 2020 11:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Błonianka II Błonie
2 - 2
29 08 2020 15:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Partyzant Leszno
1 - 3
29 08 2020 15:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Piast Feliksów
4 - 1
29 08 2020 17:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Tajfun Brochów
5 - 1
30 08 2020 15:00 Zielonki
KS Blizne Błękitni Korytów
5 - 2
30 08 2020 15:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Orzeł Kampinos
7 - 0
2 09 2020 17:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Partyzant Leszno
1 - 2
5 09 2020 16:00 Płochocin
Józefowianka Józefów LKS Osuchów
3 - 0
5 09 2020 16:00 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów Tur Jaktorów
0 - 1
5 09 2020 17:00 Leszno, Szkolna 10
Partyzant Leszno Promyk Nowa Sucha
0 - 0
6 09 2020 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Zaborowianka Zaborów
3 - 0
6 09 2020 11:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie LKS II Chlebnia
1 - 6
6 09 2020 17:00 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów Piast Feliksów
1 - 4
6 09 2020 17:00 Zielonki
KS Blizne Wrzos Międzyborów
1 - 1
12 09 2020 10:00 Jaktorów
Tur Jaktorów KS Blizne
1 - 0
12 09 2020 11:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Tajfun Brochów
1 - 1
12 09 2020 12:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Orzeł Kampinos
7 - 0
12 09 2020 13:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Partyzant Leszno
0 - 1
12 09 2020 15:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Błonianka II Błonie
1 - 3
12 09 2020 17:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Błękitni Korytów
5 - 2
13 09 2020 16:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Józefowianka Józefów
3 - 1
19 09 2020 13:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Tur Jaktorów
1 - 2
19 09 2020 16:00 Płochocin
Józefowianka Józefów Zaborowianka Zaborów
2 - 7
19 09 2020 16:00 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów LKS II Chlebnia
0 - 2
19 09 2020 16:30 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów Partyzant Leszno
3 - 1
20 09 2020 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Piast Feliksów
2 - 3
20 09 2020 11:00 Błonie, Legionów 3a
Błonianka II Błonie Promyk Nowa Sucha
4 - 2
20 09 2020 17:00 Zielonki
KS Blizne LKS Osuchów
5 - 2
26 09 2020 11:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Wrzos Międzyborów
0 - 3
26 09 2020 12:30 Jaktorów
Tur Jaktorów Błękitni Korytów
2 - 4
26 09 2020 15:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Tajfun Brochów
5 - 1
26 09 2020 15:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Błonianka II Błonie
2 - 3
26 09 2020 16:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Józefowianka Józefów
1 - 4
26 09 2020 16:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Orzeł Kampinos
1 - 1
27 09 2020 15:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia KS Blizne
3 - 1
3 10 2020 10:00 Płochocin
Józefowianka Józefów Piast Feliksów
4 - 0
3 10 2020 10:00 Jaktorów
Tur Jaktorów LKS Osuchów
1 - 2
3 10 2020 11:00 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów LKS II Chlebnia
1 - 2
3 10 2020 16:00 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów Orzeł Kampinos
4 - 1
4 10 2020 11:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Partyzant Leszno
4 - 3
4 10 2020 13:30 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Tajfun Brochów
2 - 0
4 10 2020 15:00 Zielonki
KS Blizne Zaborowianka Zaborów
1 - 0
10 10 2020 11:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów Błękitni Korytów
0 - 7
10 10 2020 11:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Wrzos Międzyborów
6 - 1
10 10 2020 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha KS Blizne
1 - 1
10 10 2020 11:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Józefowianka Józefów
1 - 2
10 10 2020 14:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Tajfun Brochów
5 - 3
11 10 2020 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Błonianka II Błonie
3 - 4
11 10 2020 15:00 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Tur Jaktorów
3 - 1
17 10 2020 10:00 Jaktorów
Tur Jaktorów Zaborowianka Zaborów
3 - 4
17 10 2020 11:00 Osuchów
LKS Osuchów LKS II Chlebnia
3 - 3
17 10 2020 16:00 Płochocin
Józefowianka Józefów Orzeł Kampinos
2 - 3
18 10 2020 11:00 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów Partyzant Leszno
0 - 1
18 10 2020 15:00 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów Błonianka II Błonie
5 - 3
18 10 2020 15:00 Zielonki
KS Blizne Piast Feliksów
5 - 0
24 10 2020 14:00 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów Wrzos Międzyborów
2 - 6
24 10 2020 15:00 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów LKS Osuchów
6 - 3
25 10 2020 11:00 Nowa Sucha 22c
Promyk Nowa Sucha Tur Jaktorów
6 - 2
25 10 2020 11:00 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Tajfun Brochów
2 - 0
25 10 2020 11:00 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie Józefowianka Józefów
2 - 3
25 10 2020 13:00 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno KS Blizne
-:-
25 10 2020 13:30 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Błękitni Korytów
-:-
31 10 2020 11:00 Międzyborów, Staszica 5
Wrzos Międzyborów Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
7 11 2020 Korytów
Błękitni Korytów Józefowianka Józefów
-:-
7 11 2020 Brochów
Tajfun Brochów Błonianka II Błonie
-:-
7 11 2020 Zielonki
KS Blizne Orzeł Kampinos
-:-
7 11 2020 Międzyborów
Wrzos Międzyborów Partyzant Leszno
-:-
7 11 2020 Jaktorów
Tur Jaktorów Piast Feliksów
-:-
7 11 2020 Chlebnia
LKS II Chlebnia Zaborowianka Zaborów
-:-
7 11 2020 11:00 Osuchów, Szkolna 1
LKS Osuchów Promyk Nowa Sucha
-:-
14 11 2020 Zaborów
Zaborowianka Zaborów Błękitni Korytów
-:-
14 11 2020 Nowa Sucha
Promyk Nowa Sucha LKS II Chlebnia
-:-
14 11 2020 Feliksów
Piast Feliksów LKS Osuchów
-:-
14 11 2020 Leszno
Partyzant Leszno Tur Jaktorów
-:-
14 11 2020 Kampinos
Orzeł Kampinos Wrzos Międzyborów
-:-
14 11 2020 Błonie
Błonianka II Błonie KS Blizne
-:-
14 11 2020 Płochocin
Józefowianka Józefów Tajfun Brochów
-:-

Pos   Zespół M Goals+/- Pkt
1 LKS II Chlebnia 10 36:1026 28
2 Józefowianka Józefów 11 33:2013 24
3 Błonianka II Błonie 11 35:323 22
4 Promyk Nowa Sucha 10 28:1513 20
5 Błękitni Korytów 10 38:2711 18
6 Zaborowianka Zaborów 11 40:2515 18
7 KS Blizne 10 22:148 17
8 Partyzant Leszno 10 15:16-1 14
9 Wrzos Międzyborów 10 29:272 13
10 Orzeł Kampinos 11 20:33-13 13
11 Tur Jaktorów 11 17:27-10 12
12 Piast Feliksów 11 20:41-21 9
13 LKS Osuchów 11 17:37-20 6
14 Tajfun Brochów 11 9:35-26 1

Zostaw komentarz